Serie A · 2025/26 · DF
Juan Miranda
Goals
1
Assists
3
xG
0.5
xA
4.5
npxG
0.5
Shots
13
Minutes
2,576
Games
32
Per 90: 0.02 npxG · 0.16 xA · 0.5 shots · 2.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs DFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | INT | D 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ ATA | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2026-05-11 | @ NAP | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | CAG | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2026-04-25 | ROM | L 0-2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ JUV | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-12 | LEC | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ CRE | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 0 |
| 2026-03-22 | LAZ | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ SAS | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-02-23 | UDI | W 1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.40 | 2 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ TOR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | PAS | L 0-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 2026-02-03 | MIL | L 0-3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2026-01-18 | FIO | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.35 | 1 |
| 2026-01-15 | @ VER | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ COM | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-07 | ATA | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-28 | SAS | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | JUV | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ LAZ | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 2025-12-01 | CRE | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ UDI | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | NAP | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ PAS | W 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ FIO | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ CAG | W 2-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-10-05 | PIS | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.71 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | @ LEC | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | GEN | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ MIL | L 0-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | COM | W 1-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.