Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Ndary Adopo
Goals
1
Assists
2
xG
2.5
xA
2.4
npxG
2.5
Shots
28
Minutes
3,074
Games
38
Per 90: 0.07 npxG · 0.07 xA · 0.8 shots · 0.8 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
0
Goals
0.09
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 38 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | @ MIL | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | TOR | W 2-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-05-09 | UDI | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ BOL | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-27 | ATA | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.48 | 1 |
| 2026-04-17 | @ INT | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | CRE | W 1-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2026-04-04 | @ SAS | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2026-03-20 | NAP | L 0-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ PIS | L 1-3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-07 | COM | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-27 | @ PAS | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-21 | LAZ | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2026-02-16 | LEC | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-09 | @ ROM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-31 | VER | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ FIO | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-01-17 | JUV | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-12 | @ GEN | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2026-01-08 | @ CRE | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2026-01-02 | MIL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2025-12-27 | @ TOR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-21 | PIS | D 2-2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ ATA | L 1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-12-07 | ROM | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ JUV | L 1-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2025-11-22 | GEN | D 3-3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ COM | D 0-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-03 | @ LAZ | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-30 | SAS | L 1-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ VER | D 2-2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | BOL | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ UDI | D 1-1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.48 | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | INT | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-19 | @ LEC | W 2-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | PAS | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ NAP | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2025-08-24 | FIO | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.