Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Nikola Vlasic
Goals
8
Assists
3
xG
7.4
xA
4.7
npxG
3.6
Shots
49
Minutes
3,079
Games
37
Per 90: 0.11 npxG · 0.14 xA · 1.4 shots · 1.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
0
Goals
0.16
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 37 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | JUV | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ CAG | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.54 | 1 |
| 2026-05-08 | SAS | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ UDI | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | INT | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ CRE | D 0-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-11 | VER | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2026-04-05 | @ PIS | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.13 | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ MIL | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1.49 | 0.06 | 5 |
| 2026-03-13 | PAS | W 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.18 | 3 |
| 2026-03-06 | @ NAP | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-03-01 | LAZ | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-02-22 | @ GEN | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | BOL | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-01 | LEC | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 0 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ COM | L 0-6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | ROM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ ATA | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-07 | UDI | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ VER | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.16 | 4 |
| 2025-12-27 | CAG | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ SAS | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | CRE | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2025-12-08 | MIL | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.79 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2025-11-30 | @ LEC | L 1-2 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 0 |
| 2025-11-24 | COM | L 1-5 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-08 | @ JUV | D 0-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | PIS | D 2-2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ BOL | D 0-0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | GEN | W 2-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-18 | NAP | W 1-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ LAZ | D 3-3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-09-29 | @ PAS | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | ATA | L 0-3 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ ROM | W 1-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.19 | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | FIO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-25 | @ INT | L 0-5 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 2 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.