Serie A · 2025/26 · FW
Andrea Pinamonti
Goals
9
Assists
3
xG
11.5
xA
1.8
npxG
10.8
Shots
73
Minutes
2,610
Games
36
Per 90: 0.37 npxG · 0.06 xA · 2.5 shots · 0.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 1 shots
1
Shots
0
Goals
0.11
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 36 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | @ PAS | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LEC | L 2-3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-05-08 | @ TOR | L 1-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-05-03 | MIL | W 2-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ FIO | D 0-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-04-17 | COM | W 2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ GEN | L 1-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-04 | CAG | W 2-1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ JUV | D 1-1 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | BOL | L 0-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | ATA | W 2-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-20 | VER | W 3-0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ UDI | W 2-1 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 0.72 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | INT | L 0-5 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ PIS | W 3-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2026-01-25 | CRE | W 1-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ NAP | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ ROM | L 0-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-06 | JUV | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-03 | PAS | D 1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ BOL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.29 | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ MIL | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | FIO | W 3-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ COM | L 0-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-11-24 | PIS | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ ATA | W 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2025-11-03 | GEN | L 1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-30 | @ CAG | W 2-1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | ROM | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ LEC | D 0-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ VER | W 1-0 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 0.02 | 5 |
| 2025-09-28 | UDI | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ INT | L 1-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | LAZ | W 1-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 4 |
| 2025-08-29 | @ CRE | L 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025-08-23 | NAP | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.13 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.