Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Adrien Rabiot
Goals
6
Assists
4
xG
4.4
xA
3.9
npxG
4.4
Shots
46
Minutes
2,546
Games
29
Per 90: 0.15 npxG · 0.14 xA · 1.6 shots · 0.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
1
Goals
0.56
xG
50%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 29 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | CAG | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.26 | 4 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ GEN | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | ATA | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | @ SAS | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-26 | JUV | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ VER | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | UDI | L 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-06 | @ NAP | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | TOR | W 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | INT | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ CRE | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.76 | 2 |
| 2026-02-22 | PAS | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 4 |
| 2026-02-13 | @ PIS | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-03 | @ BOL | W 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.40 | 0.48 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ ROM | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | LEC | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.97 | 2 |
| 2026-01-15 | @ COM | W 3-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ FIO | D 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-08 | GEN | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 2 |
| 2026-01-02 | @ CAG | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.29 | 1 |
| 2025-12-28 | VER | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.59 | 3 |
| 2025-12-14 | SAS | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-08 | @ TOR | W 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | LAZ | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ INT | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ JUV | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | NAP | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ UDI | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | BOL | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.