Serie A · 2025/26 · FW
Nikola Stulic
Goals
4
Assists
0
xG
5.5
xA
2.1
npxG
4.7
Shots
33
Minutes
1,713
Games
34
Per 90: 0.25 npxG · 0.11 xA · 1.7 shots · 1.1 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 3 shots
3
Shots
0
Goals
1.23
xG
33%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 34 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | GEN | W 1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ SAS | W 3-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ VER | D 0-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-20 | FIO | D 1-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ BOL | L 0-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-06 | ATA | L 0-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ ROM | L 0-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ NAP | L 1-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | CRE | W 2-1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ COM | L 1-3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-02-21 | INT | L 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-16 | @ CAG | W 2-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | UDI | W 2-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0 |
| 2026-01-24 | LAZ | D 0-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ MIL | L 0-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-14 | @ INT | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-01-11 | PAS | L 1-2 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-06 | ROM | L 0-2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ JUV | D 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-27 | COM | L 0-3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 0 |
| 2025-12-12 | PIS | W 1-0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1.06 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ CRE | L 0-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | TOR | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ LAZ | L 0-2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-08 | VER | D 0-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ FIO | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 |
| 2025-10-28 | NAP | L 0-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ UDI | L 2-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-18 | SAS | D 0-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ PAS | W 1-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.38 | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | BOL | D 2-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-19 | CAG | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ ATA | L 1-4 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2025-08-29 | MIL | L 0-2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.10 | 1 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.