Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Jari Vandeputte
Goals
1
Assists
5
xG
2.1
xA
6.3
npxG
2.1
Shots
20
Minutes
1,977
Games
32
Per 90: 0.10 npxG · 0.29 xA · 0.9 shots · 2.5 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | COM | L 1-4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | @ UDI | W 1-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | PIS | W 3-0 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.87 | 1 |
| 2026-04-24 | @ NAP | L 0-4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2026-04-19 | TOR | D 0-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2026-04-11 | @ CAG | L 0-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-04-05 | BOL | L 1-2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | @ PAS | W 2-0 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2026-03-16 | FIO | L 1-4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | @ LEC | L 1-2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | MIL | L 0-2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.57 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | @ SAS | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 0 |
| 2026-01-19 | VER | D 0-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-01-12 | @ JUV | L 0-5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2026-01-08 | CAG | D 2-2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ FIO | L 0-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ LAZ | D 0-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ TOR | L 0-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2025-12-07 | LEC | W 2-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-12-01 | @ BOL | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | ROM | L 1-3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ PIS | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.30 | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | JUV | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2025-10-29 | @ GEN | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.99 | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | ATA | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2025-10-20 | UDI | D 1-1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.68 | 1 |
| 2025-10-04 | @ INT | L 1-4 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ COM | D 1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
| 2025-09-21 | PAS | D 0-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2025-09-15 | @ VER | D 0-0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-08-29 | SAS | W 3-2 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.33 | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | @ MIL | W 2-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.