Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Wesley
Goals
5
Assists
0
xG
2.5
xA
5.4
npxG
2.5
Shots
25
Minutes
2,474
Games
30
Per 90: 0.09 npxG · 0.19 xA · 0.9 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 30 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | LAZ | W 2-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ PAS | W 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.18 | 1 |
| 2026-05-04 | FIO | W 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.37 | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | @ BOL | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ COM | L 1-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-01 | JUV | D 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-22 | CRE | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ NAP | D 2-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-02-09 | CAG | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0 |
| 2026-02-02 | @ UDI | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | MIL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ TOR | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 0 |
| 2026-01-10 | SAS | W 2-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-06 | @ LEC | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.47 | 1 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ ATA | L 0-1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0 |
| 2025-12-29 | GEN | W 3-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ JUV | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 2025-12-15 | COM | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | NAP | L 0-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ CRE | W 3-1 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | UDI | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0 |
| 2025-11-02 | @ MIL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2025-10-29 | PAS | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ SAS | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.19 | 3 |
| 2025-10-18 | INT | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ FIO | W 2-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | VER | W 2-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | TOR | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ PIS | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-23 | BOL | W 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.08 | 3 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.