Serie A · 2025/26 · FW
Gustav Isaksen
Goals
5
Assists
1
xG
5.4
xA
0.9
npxG
5.4
Shots
48
Minutes
1,606
Games
30
Per 90: 0.30 npxG · 0.05 xA · 2.7 shots · 0.9 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
0
Goals
0.11
xG
0%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 30 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | @ ROM | L 0-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-09 | INT | L 0-3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-05-04 | @ CRE | W 2-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-04-27 | UDI | D 3-3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-04-13 | @ FIO | L 0-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2026-04-04 | PAS | D 1-1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ BOL | W 2-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | MIL | W 1-0 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-09 | SAS | W 2-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ TOR | L 0-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-21 | @ CAG | D 0-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-14 | ATA | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ JUV | D 2-2 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-01-30 | GEN | W 3-2 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ LEC | D 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-19 | COM | L 0-3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ VER | W 1-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2026-01-07 | FIO | D 2-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2026-01-04 | NAP | L 0-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-27 | @ UDI | D 1-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | BOL | D 1-1 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ MIL | L 0-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | LEC | W 2-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 4 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ INT | L 0-2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-11-03 | CAG | W 2-0 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-30 | @ PIS | D 0-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.02 | 4 |
| 2025-10-26 | JUV | W 1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2025-10-19 | @ ATA | D 0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-04 | TOR | D 3-3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | @ SAS | L 0-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.