Serie A · 2025/26 · FW
Vitinha
Goals
5
Assists
1
xG
6.9
xA
2.2
npxG
6.9
Shots
65
Minutes
2,262
Games
35
Per 90: 0.27 npxG · 0.09 xA · 2.6 shots · 0.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs FWs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 4 shots
4
Shots
0
Goals
0.21
xG
25%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 35 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | MIL | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ FIO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | @ ATA | D 0-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | COM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | @ PIS | W 2-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | SAS | W 2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2026-04-06 | @ JUV | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.30 | 3 |
| 2026-03-20 | UDI | L 0-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2026-03-15 | @ VER | W 2-0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | ROM | W 2-1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.02 | 1 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ INT | L 0-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ CRE | D 0-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 4 |
| 2026-02-07 | NAP | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-30 | @ LAZ | L 2-3 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2026-01-25 | BOL | W 3-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ PAS | D 0-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2026-01-12 | CAG | W 3-0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2026-01-08 | @ MIL | D 1-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-01-03 | PIS | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-12-29 | @ ROM | L 1-3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2025-12-21 | ATA | L 0-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-12-14 | INT | L 1-2 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-08 | @ UDI | W 2-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-29 | VER | W 2-1 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.37 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ CAG | D 3-3 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.49 | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | FIO | D 2-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-11-03 | @ SAS | W 2-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-10-29 | CRE | L 0-2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | @ TOR | L 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 2025-10-19 | PAS | D 0-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | @ NAP | L 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-09-29 | LAZ | L 0-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.16 | 3 |
| 2025-09-20 | @ BOL | L 1-2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | JUV | L 0-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-08-23 | LEC | D 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.