Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Kristian Thorstvedt
Goals
4
Assists
4
xG
6.6
xA
2.6
npxG
6.6
Shots
43
Minutes
2,450
Games
32
Per 90: 0.24 npxG · 0.10 xA · 1.6 shots · 1.2 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 3 shots
3
Shots
0
Goals
0.11
xG
33%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 32 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | @ PAS | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LEC | L 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.34 | 1 |
| 2026-05-08 | @ TOR | L 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | MIL | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.55 | 0.12 | 4 |
| 2026-04-26 | @ FIO | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2026-04-17 | COM | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | @ GEN | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-04 | CAG | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-15 | BOL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.17 | 1 |
| 2026-03-09 | @ LAZ | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | ATA | W 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2026-02-20 | VER | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-02-15 | @ UDI | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2026-02-08 | INT | L 0-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ PIS | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | CRE | W 1-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-06 | JUV | L 0-3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-01-03 | PAS | D 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.05 | 1 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ BOL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-14 | @ MIL | D 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-12-06 | FIO | W 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0 |
| 2025-11-28 | @ COM | L 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-24 | PIS | D 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.33 | 3 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ ATA | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.46 | 2 |
| 2025-11-03 | GEN | L 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-30 | @ CAG | W 2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.16 | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | ROM | L 0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.06 | 3 |
| 2025-10-18 | @ LEC | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2025-10-03 | @ VER | W 1-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-09-28 | UDI | W 3-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2025-09-21 | @ INT | L 1-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-09-14 | LAZ | W 1-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.