Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Charles De Ketelaere
Goals
3
Assists
5
xG
4.5
xA
10.7
npxG
4.5
Shots
46
Minutes
2,206
Games
31
Per 90: 0.19 npxG · 0.43 xA · 1.9 shots · 2.6 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Match log · 31 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | @ FIO | D 1-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2026-05-17 | BOL | L 0-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ MIL | W 3-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | GEN | D 0-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2026-04-27 | @ CAG | L 2-3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | @ ROM | D 1-1 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-04-11 | JUV | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 4 |
| 2026-04-06 | @ LEC | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 | 1.26 | 2 |
| 2026-03-22 | VER | W 1-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ INT | D 1-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ COM | D 0-0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0 |
| 2026-01-25 | PAS | W 4-0 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | 1.58 | 1 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ PIS | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.61 | 2 |
| 2026-01-10 | TOR | W 2-0 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.78 | 3 |
| 2026-01-07 | @ BOL | W 2-0 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.53 | 2 |
| 2026-01-03 | ROM | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2025-12-28 | INT | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 0 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ GEN | W 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.20 | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | CAG | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.47 | 4 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ VER | L 1-3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.11 | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | FIO | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.42 | 5 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ NAP | L 1-3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2025-11-09 | SAS | L 0-3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ UDI | L 0-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025-10-28 | MIL | D 1-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ CRE | D 1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | LAZ | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.70 | 1 |
| 2025-09-27 | @ JUV | D 1-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0 |
| 2025-09-14 | LEC | W 4-1 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.83 | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | @ PAS | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2025-08-24 | PIS | D 1-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 3 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.