Serie A · 2025/26 · MF
Éderson
Goals
2
Assists
1
xG
5.5
xA
2.2
npxG
4.8
Shots
35
Minutes
2,253
Games
30
Per 90: 0.19 npxG · 0.09 xA · 1.4 shots · 1.0 key passes
Percentile profile vs MFs in Serie A
ScoringCreatingDefending
Season shot map · 2026/27 · last completed season · 2 shots
2
Shots
0
Goals
0.04
xG
100%
On target
Select a shot for its detail. Dot size is chance quality (xG); filled scored, blue saved, grey blocked, hollow missed.
Match log · 30 appearances
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | xG | xA | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | BOL | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-05-10 | @ MIL | W 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.11 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | GEN | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2026-04-27 | @ CAG | L 2-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0 |
| 2026-04-18 | @ ROM | D 1-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.02 | 3 |
| 2026-04-11 | JUV | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 2026-04-06 | @ LEC | W 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2026-03-22 | VER | W 1-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2026-03-14 | @ INT | D 1-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ LAZ | W 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.38 | 1 |
| 2026-02-09 | CRE | W 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ COM | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2026-01-25 | PAS | W 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2026-01-16 | @ PIS | D 1-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2026-01-10 | TOR | W 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0 |
| 2026-01-07 | @ BOL | W 2-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2026-01-03 | ROM | W 1-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2025-12-28 | INT | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ GEN | W 1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2025-12-13 | CAG | W 2-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ VER | L 1-3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | FIO | W 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2025-11-22 | @ NAP | L 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 2025-11-09 | SAS | L 0-3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 |
| 2025-11-01 | @ UDI | L 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-10-28 | MIL | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-25 | @ CRE | D 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | LAZ | D 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2025-10-04 | COM | D 1-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025-08-24 | PIS | D 1-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
The wheel above includes box presence, which the shot map underneath it makes measurable. What the Premier League profile still carries and this one does not is the defensive side — chances faced while on the pitch, clean-sheet rate, discipline — all of which need per-match player data no source gives us outside the Premier League. That same gap is why there is no match log and no next-fixture projection here.